Cart Cart (0 Items) - $0.00

Addon Msa And Taa Compliant 1000Base-Dwdm 100Ghz Sfp Transceiver (Smf, 1550.92Nm, 80Km, Lc, Dom) - 100% Compatible And Guaranteed To Work - Taa Compliance

4.9 stars, based on 98 reviews

This MSA Compliant SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-DWDM throughput up to 80km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1550.92nm using a LC connector





  • Description
  • All of our transceivers are Trade Agreements Act TAA compliant

    Digital optical monitoring DOM support is also present to allow access to real-time operating parameters

    It is built to MSA standards and is uniquely serialized and data-traffic and application tested to ensure that they will integrate into your network seamlessly

    We stand behind the quality of our products and proudly offer a limited lifetime warranty.MSA Compliant1000Base DWDM SFP SMF, 80km, LC, 1530nm to 1560nm /p

Related